Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, RUNFIELD CLOSE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£173,000
+19.3%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-1.7%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 25 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1EP
← Back to All Properties