Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WHITE HALL GRANGE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 2GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£777,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£777,500
+22.1%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£637,000
+154.8%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Detached
+£387,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 26 April 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 2GT
← Back to All Properties