Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WHEATLEY AVENUE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+35.0%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+63.1%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 18 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9SN
← Back to All Properties