Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ADDINGTON GARDENS, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 3EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,950
Sold on 31 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 3EW
← Back to All Properties