Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MARYVILLE ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,500
+23.7%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+7.9%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+67.1%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+81.0%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9PX
← Back to All Properties