Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RIDGILL AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 8HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+78.2%
Sold on 8 February 2023
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+236.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 8HS
← Back to All Properties