120, TAPLIN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 4JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.7%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£140,000+188.7%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+51.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1