30, HOLCROFT DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 5YP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£3,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+1.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£3,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,650
Sold on 31 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1