Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, PALK ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+389.4%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+389.4%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 10 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1HT
← Back to All Properties