Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, PEXALLS CLOSE, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£386,000
+60.8%
Sold on 7 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
-13.5%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£37,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,400
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9TR
← Back to All Properties