44, PRITCHARD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£47,000+11.9%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000+88.8%
Sold on 11 March 2020
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,250-62.6%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Terraced
-£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1