Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RUSSELL PLACE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.9%
Price Change
-£36,636 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-25.9%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,636 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,636
+23.0%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,486 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,150
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LD
← Back to All Properties