Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CAUSEWAY GREEN ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 8LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,500
+53.4%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+15.7%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+45.7%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 8LF
← Back to All Properties