1, SWAN LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 4HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£79,000-7.1%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+183.8%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+16.2%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
+£4,182 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,768
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1