Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 25C, LEOPOLD STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+62.3%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+2.7%
Sold on 14 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1TY
← Back to All Properties