Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SERENITY COTTAGE, 231A, PETER STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+441.7%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+441.7%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 October 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8ET
← Back to All Properties