Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SWINBURNE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+69.0%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+46.1%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
+£78,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,100
Sold on 14 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4BE
← Back to All Properties