Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DUKERIES CRESCENT, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 2QW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+87.9%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,500
+0.7%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+16.5%
Sold on 8 October 2009
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+58.8%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 2QW
← Back to All Properties