6, BRIDGEND CLOSE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 5RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£481,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.7%
Price Change
+£261,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£481,000+118.7%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£261,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950+73.2%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+111.7%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1