Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, FLORENCE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,750
Last Sold Price
22 January 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£108,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,750
+51.8%
Sold on 22 January 2004
Terraced
+£108,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+82.6%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+25.0%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6DJ
← Back to All Properties