Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, KENTWOOD HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG31 6DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+51.6%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+25.3%
Sold on 10 September 2009
Terraced
+£45,912 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,588
+65.1%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£71,588 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 15 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6DP
← Back to All Properties