Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143A, MAIN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 14 January 2025
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+184.4%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4PJ
← Back to All Properties