Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, UNITY STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+60.0%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+84.2%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2PR
← Back to All Properties