Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, UNWIN STREET, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 6EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+18.3%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+7.4%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+22.0%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 6EH
← Back to All Properties