Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HERTSFIELD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+18.6%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+72.7%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,250
+39.5%
Sold on 18 July 2000
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 26 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4SE
← Back to All Properties