17, CENTRAL AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 3JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£339,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£339,000+61.4%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+100.0%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1