Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LEACH ROAD, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 7QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+5.3%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+53.2%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+61.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+49.4%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 7QG
← Back to All Properties