Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BOLD STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£277,500
+74.0%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
+83.3%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2ER
← Back to All Properties