FLAT 16, ROOKLEY COURT, LINNET WAY, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£83,000-10.8%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+132.5%
Sold on 7 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+63.2%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 21 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1