Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MILL LANE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+41.3%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+26.5%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+24.5%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+5.3%
Sold on 10 March 2003
Detached
+£10,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 21 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TD
← Back to All Properties