Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, HAMILTON ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,500
+27.6%
Sold on 8 January 2020
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
-35.9%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
-£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+188.3%
Sold on 18 December 2004
Terraced
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6AN
← Back to All Properties