Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, MOUNTBATTEN AVENUE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+25.5%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1HU
← Back to All Properties