Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ROSEBANK, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.4%
Price Change
+£262,875 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+106.4%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£262,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,125
Sold on 17 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7RS
← Back to All Properties