84, ECHO CENTRAL, CROSS GREEN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 8FH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£8,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,500+7.1%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,995
Sold on 19 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1