Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ASCOT DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 2NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+17.6%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 2NG
← Back to All Properties