Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ADDISON ROAD, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
-23.3%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+23.2%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6UH
← Back to All Properties