Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, PIPERS HILL ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
-4.8%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Semi-Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+31.8%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 7 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7NL
← Back to All Properties