Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
IVYDENE, LOWER CHASE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£767,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£342,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£767,500
+80.6%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Detached
+£342,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+70.0%
Sold on 26 July 2012
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 March 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2PB
← Back to All Properties