Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.1%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-18.1%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500
+14.9%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+160.5%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7HZ
← Back to All Properties