21A, STUBBINGTON AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,000+26.8%
Sold on 9 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+4.2%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500-61.6%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1