Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CORONADO ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 8 September 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+10.3%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4RE
← Back to All Properties