2, GAINSBOROUGH CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 3EU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+58.0%
Sold on 24 January 2024
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+157.7%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+22.8%
Sold on 17 August 1998
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 17 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1