22, GREENVALE COURT, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 1QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+150.0%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+2.9%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 4 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1