6, EARLSWOOD CHASE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 8QZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.3%
Price Change
+£80,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,000+119.3%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,495
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1