Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, STOKES DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+73.8%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-3.7%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,995
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2UW
← Back to All Properties