Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BRYONY ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3WY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+60.0%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+61.9%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3WY
← Back to All Properties