87, FOREST ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 9BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.3%
Price Change
+£365,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+304.3%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Detached
+£365,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1