Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 78 - 80, COLSTON STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,500
+10.2%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+13.3%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5BB
← Back to All Properties