Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, STANIER DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,950
+90.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+18.7%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
+£15,298 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,652
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9JH
← Back to All Properties