Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, WINDSOR ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 6JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-1.7%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+4.2%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6JH
← Back to All Properties